Senioren 3

Rang Name Gesamt Schnitt 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1. Salzburg Süd S3 1 12352.2 1235.22 1236.1 1238.7 1234.4 1234.7 1233.0 1238.2 1234.0 1233.4 1233.0 1236.7
2. 1. Saalfeldner SSV S3 1 12348.5 1234.85 1233.3 1247.2 1236.7 1238.8 1234.7 1229.2 1233.8 1226.3 1229.3 1239.2
3. SV Abtenau S3 1 12240.3 1224.03 1227.8 1223.5 1239.1 1218.6 1215.4 1228.1 1227.4 1219.9 1219.5 1221.0
4. Anthering S3 1 12190.7 1219.07 1212.0 1208.3 1213.0 1214.9 1216.3 1229.0 1219.2 1228.7 1227.6 1221.7
5. Rußbach S3 1 12164.6 1216.46 1211.5 1222.8 1225.3 1223.7 1215.9 1220.6 1213.2 1200.1 1210.7 1220.8
6. 1. Saalfeldner SSV S3 2 12146.6 1214.66 1208.2 1215.8 1207.8 1215.9 1217.2 1217.2 1222.7 1209.4 1216.7 1215.7
7. BSG Schweighofer Fiber S3 1 12068.4 1206.84 1215.5 1174.0 1215.4 1220.3 1205.3 1212.2 1216.5 1200.3 1203.0 1205.9
8. SG Maishofen S3 1 9985.7 1109.52 1185.8 1196.4 1206.9 796.6 799.7 1200.6 1195.4 --- 1203.4 1200.9
  • Runde 1


    09.Oktober 2017 00:00
    -
    22.Oktober 2017 23:59
  • Runde 2


    23.Oktober 2017 00:00
    -
    05.November 2017 23:59
  • Runde 3


    06.November 2017 00:00
    -
    19.November 2017 23:59
  • Runde 4


    20.November 2017 00:00
    -
    03.Dezember 2017 23:59
  • Runde 5


    04.Dezember 2017 00:00
    -
    17.Dezember 2017 23:59
  • Runde 6


    08.Januar 2018 00:00
    -
    21.Januar 2018 23:59
  • Runde 7


    22.Januar 2018 00:00
    -
    04.Februar 2018 23:59
  • Runde 8


    05.Februar 2018 00:00
    -
    18.Februar 2018 23:59
  • Runde 9


    19.Februar 2018 00:00
    -
    04.März 2018 23:59
  • Runde 10


    05.März 2018 00:00
    -
    18.März 2018 23:59
BSG Schweighofer Fiber S3 1 1205.9
Schütze Gesamt
Hartleb Otto 399.1
Schwarzenbacher Christian 400.2
Schwarzenbacher Georg 406.6
SG Maishofen S3 1 1200.9
Schütze Gesamt
Gruber Alfred 404.3
Spöttl Marianne 393.6
Machreich Josef 403.0
Rußbach S3 1 1220.8
Schütze Gesamt
Roddewig Jürgen 416.4
Erlbacher Johann 406.3
Reschreiter Markus 398.1
1. Saalfeldner SSV S3 1 1239.2
Schütze Gesamt
Pletzer Georg 416.0
Rainer Simon 412.1
Neureiter Hildegard 411.1
1. Saalfeldner SSV S3 2 1215.7
Schütze Gesamt
Möschl Adolf 408.1
Schreder Stefanie 404.9
Holzner Johann 402.7
SV Abtenau S3 1 1221.0
Schütze Gesamt
Windhofer Walter 412.8
Putz Leopold 407.3
Schorn Johann 400.9
Anthering S3 1 1221.7
Schütze Gesamt
Lindner Hermann 412.4
Fröhlich Lotte 403.5
Pomwenger Paul 405.8
Salzburg Süd S3 1 1236.7
Schütze Gesamt
Gruber Josef 420.9
Fieber Heinz 415.7
Buchegger Paul 400.1